Photo 1 of 2 — Killynan Pratt Bracklyn, Mullingar, Westmeath
1/2
Photo 2 of 2 — Killynan Pratt Bracklyn, Mullingar, Westmeath
2/2
€55,000

Killynan Pratt Bracklyn, Mullingar, Westmeath

Description

Sam Hill is delighted to bring to the market this elevated free draining half acre site located just off the N52 between Delvin and Mullingar . Kindly note this is sold subject to planning permission and meets local needs criteria set by Westmeath County Council.. Directions: Located off the N52 passed the Cloghan Inn and take the second left onto L16094.
A1

Current Rating:

LEARN MORE

More Listings by this Agent
Similar properties for sale nearby Mullingar
Price Changes in Mullingar
Sold Properties in Mullingar
-€65,000 (-10%)
€650,000
€585,000
22nd Apr 26
G
-€65,000 (-10%)
€650,000
€585,000
21st Apr 26
G
-€35,050 (-8.06%)
€435,000
€399,950
26th Mar 26
D2
Sam Hill Property
Tel: 08700...

Date created: May 16, 2026

View this search in machine-readable form:

Download JSON feed of this listing
Sam Hill Property
Call: 08700...
Sam Hill